Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 01 39
You are in: Home - Cables - Network Cables - Modules (36)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
TP-Link PoE Injector Adapter
TP-Link PoE Injector Adapter
TP-Link PoE Injector Adapter The PoE Injector TL-POE150S fully complies with IEEE 802.3af standard and can work with all IEEE 802.3af PoE compliant Powered ...
In stock
€29.83 Inc VAT
€24.25 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the TP-Link PoE Injector AdapterAdd the TP-Link PoE Injector Adapter to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164631
Manufacturer / No: Tp-link / TL-PoE150S

Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC
Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC
Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC This is a power supply unit that's designed to be deployed with the Cisco Aironet 1130, 1140, 1240 and 1300 Series
In stock
€29.83 Inc VAT
€24.25 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDCAdd the Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q178841
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / AIR-PWR-B=

D-Link Power Over Ethernet Adapter
D-Link Power Over Ethernet Adapter
D-Link Power Over Ethernet Adapter D-Link, an industry leader in networking, introduces the DWL-P200 Power over Ethernet (PoE) Adapter. The DWL-P200 delivers both...
In stock
€52.21 Inc VAT
€42.45 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the D-Link Power Over Ethernet AdapterAdd the D-Link Power Over Ethernet Adapter to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q75414
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DWL-P200/B

CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775
In stock
€569.90 Inc VAT
€463.33 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775Add the CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775 to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195280
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-LH-SMD=

ZyXEL SFP-SX 1000BaseSX SFP Module
ZyXEL SFP-SX 1000BaseSX SFP Module
ZyXEL SFP-SX 1000BaseSX SFP Module Provides performance and flexibility with full duplex Gigabit speeds and hot-pluggable into Gigabit Ethernet ports
In stock
€94.50 Inc VAT
€76.83 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the ZyXEL SFP-SX 1000BaseSX SFP ModuleAdd the ZyXEL SFP-SX 1000BaseSX SFP Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q114410
Manufacturer / No: Zyxel / 91-010204001B

Computer Access Module RJ45 Socket - USB & VGA
Computer Access Module RJ45 Socket - USB & VGA
Computer Access Module RJ45 Socket - USB & VGA Adder Technology designs and manufactures a comprehensive range of innovative market-leading products. The company has an impre...
In stock
€91.08 Inc VAT
€74.05 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the Computer Access Module RJ45 Socket - USB & VGAAdd the Computer Access Module RJ45 Socket - USB & VGA to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 104875
Manufacturer / No: Adder / CATX-USB

TP Link MiniGBIC Module
TP Link MiniGBIC Module
TP Link MiniGBIC Module The TL-SM311 series Fiber Module Cards are introduced for extending transfer distance attached to managed/web smart switches
In stock
€72.11 Inc VAT
€58.63 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the TP Link MiniGBIC ModuleAdd the TP Link MiniGBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164733
Manufacturer / No: Tp-link / TL-SM311LM

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver The HP X132 10g SFP LC SR Transceiver provides 10GB connectivity from up to 300 metres on multimode fibre
In stock
€734.85 Inc VAT
€597.44 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TransceiverAdd the HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164912
Manufacturer / No: HP / J9150A

HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module
HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module
HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module The HP ProCurve Switch Modules are components that you can add to an HP ProCurve Switch to provide a variety of network connect...
Buy now - while stocks last
€889.04 Inc VAT
€722.80 Ex VAT
Buy now - while stocks last
View more information on the HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC ModuleAdd the HP ProCurve Switch vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 104711
Manufacturer / No: HP / J8776A

HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module J4858A is a ProCurve Gigabit-SX-LC Mini-GBIC.PRODUCT FEATURES: One 1000Base-SX port (IEEE 802.3z Type 1000Base-SX); Connector: ...
In stock
€126.81 Inc VAT
€103.10 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC ModuleAdd the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 43063
Manufacturer / No: HP / J4858C

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star

Top Sellers

1.
€193.96 Inc VAT
€157.69 Ex VAT
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS5 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 989e0c70-3bac-483e-a801-5eea0ac50ad2 SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 97c9ea00-acf5-4a26-a86e-a890ebb2b663 VS: IP: 174.129.163.183 S: 2335a34c-db23-469e-89e9-c88ea1bd38dd US: Anonymous