Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 01 39
You are in: Home - Cables - Network Cables - Modules (28)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€30.84 Inc VAT
€25.07 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDCAdd the Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q178841
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / AIR-PWR-B=

D-Link Power Over Ethernet Adapter
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€52.68 Inc VAT
€42.83 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the D-Link Power Over Ethernet AdapterAdd the D-Link Power Over Ethernet Adapter to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q75414
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DWL-P200/B

StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€80.18 Inc VAT
€65.19 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax CableAdd the StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 202663
Manufacturer / No: Startech / SFPCMM2M

HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€181.20 Inc VAT
€147.32 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC ModuleAdd the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 43063
Manufacturer / No: HP / J4858C

D-Link 1000Base-LX Singlemode Fibre Transceiver (Up to 10km)
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€113.10 Inc VAT
€91.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the D-Link 1000Base-LX Singlemode Fibre Transceiver (Up to 10km)Add the D-Link 1000Base-LX Singlemode Fibre Transceiver (Up to 10km) to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 45008
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-310GT

D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€80.96 Inc VAT
€65.82 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)Add the D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m) to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 45009
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-311GT

NETGEAR AGM732F FIBRE GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX (LC) SFP GBIC MODULE
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€521.29 Inc VAT
€423.81 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the NETGEAR AGM732F FIBRE GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX (LC) SFP GBIC MODULEAdd the NETGEAR AGM732F FIBRE GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX (LC) SFP GBIC MODULE to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 46091
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AGM732F

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€232.63 Inc VAT
€189.13 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP ModuleAdd the Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 46778
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-T=

ZyXEL SFP-SX 1000BaseSX SFP Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€97.67 Inc VAT
€79.41 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the ZyXEL SFP-SX 1000BaseSX SFP ModuleAdd the ZyXEL SFP-SX 1000BaseSX SFP Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q114410
Manufacturer / No: Zyxel / 91-010204001B

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver Cable 5 metre
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€165.78 Inc VAT
€134.78 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver Cable 5 metreAdd the Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver Cable 5 metre to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164592
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / SFP-H10GB-CU5M

Testimonials

Sony Vaio Fz-31s
I was really really happy with misco, delivery was excellent and prices were very good! Would strongly recommend using them for your laptop needs.
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A. MISCO is a registered mark of Systemax Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS4 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: a12d7fcb-c779-4cd0-b255-404581367093 SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 2399f7e7-2524-4f45-a408-2f7f336dc074 VS: IP: 50.17.88.74 S: a023133a-a00b-45c8-bc21-93109719d4d2 US: Anonymous