Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 66 92
Promotions store

Refine Your Search

To find the product you are looking for please select the most important feature from the list below:
Cisco
Manufacturer
Price Range
Type
You are in: Home -  Cables - Network Cables - Modules (7)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
Compare up to 5 Products
 
 
 
 
 
Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC
Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC
Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€34.38 Inc VAT
€27.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q178841
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / AIR-PWR-B=

Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€183.21 Inc VAT
€148.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164813
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MGBLX1

CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€852.39 Inc VAT
€693.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195280
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-LH-SMD=

CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€403.44 Inc VAT
€328.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195281
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-SX-MMD=

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver Cable 5 metre
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver Cable 5 metre
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver Cable 5 metre
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€129.09 Inc VAT
€104.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164592
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / SFP-H10GB-CU5M

CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULE
CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULE
CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULE
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€738.00 Inc VAT
€600.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 219435
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / C2960S-STACK=

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module
Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€275.52 Inc VAT
€224.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 46778
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-T=


0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode

Misco partners

  • Microsoft Gold Certified Partner
  • HP Gold Preferred Partner
  • Samsung Elite IT Partner

© Copyright 2016, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland,

Registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2.
Registered number: 427492.
VAT number: IE 9580326A.

MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco UK Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.

SVR: VPGS3 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 9620c99d-3198-401e-a123-6bd543194883 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: b87ff336-fdfc-42e0-ac12-91b0dac08a47 VS: IP: 184.72.177.182 S: e7e0f296-cbec-47fb-9e67-09fbd33722e9 US: Anonymous