Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 01 39
You are in: Home - Cables - Network Cables - Modules (30)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

Gallery

View: 
HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
Usually 5 days
€263.60 Inc VAT
€214.31 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC ModuleAdd the HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 127871STOCK
Manufacturer / No: HP / J4859C

NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€77.26 Inc VAT
€62.81 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cableAdd the NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164497STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AXC761-10000S

TP-LINK TL-POE150S PoE Injector Adapter
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€28.95 Inc VAT
€23.54 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the TP-LINK TL-POE150S PoE Injector AdapterAdd the TP-LINK TL-POE150S PoE Injector Adapter to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164631STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Tp-link / TL-PoE150S

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€70.01 Inc VAT
€56.92 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic ModuleAdd the TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164733STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Tp-link / TL-SM311LM

HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€163.64 Inc VAT
€133.04 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC ModuleAdd the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 43063STOCK
Manufacturer / No: HP / J4858C

D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€76.04 Inc VAT
€61.82 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m)Add the D-Link 1000Base-SX Multimode Fibre Transceiver (550m) to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 45009STOCK
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-311GT

NETGEAR ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module
Usually 5 days
€182.30 Inc VAT
€148.21 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the NETGEAR ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC ModuleAdd the NETGEAR ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 45152STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AGM731F

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€218.51 Inc VAT
€177.65 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP ModuleAdd the Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 46778STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-T=

D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
Usually 5 days
€113.10 Inc VAT
€91.95 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)Add the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km) to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q105203
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-211

Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module
Usually 5 days
€173.84 Inc VAT
€141.33 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC ModuleAdd the Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 40345STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / WS-X3500-XL

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A. MISCO is a registered mark of Systemax Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS4 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 0f112766-42f5-4d86-ba7f-84258001afcc SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: b74560c6-d7bc-4688-ac95-1951d5e0ba8f VS: IP: 107.22.78.233 S: ed91107e-cb0c-468b-b7d6-c2502b7d5dea US: Anonymous