Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 66 92
Promotions store
You are in: Home - Cables - Network Cables - Modules (33)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

Gallery

View: 
D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
Usually 5 days
€113.10 Inc VAT
€91.95 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)Add the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km) to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q105203
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-211

Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC
Usually 5 days
€27.90 Inc VAT
€22.68 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDCAdd the Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q178841STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / AIR-PWR-B=

Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module
Usually 5 days
€186.49 Inc VAT
€151.62 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC ModuleAdd the Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 40345STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / WS-X3500-XL

Testimonials

Sony Vaio Fz-31s
I was really really happy with misco, delivery was excellent and prices were very good! Would strongly recommend using them for your laptop needs.
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A. MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco Germany Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS5 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: f4f76a6e-e32c-4752-8975-702b9cc14a9b SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 70744e80-6e81-4b0f-bb10-bc8017d3bb4e VS: IP: 54.227.160.102 S: f8fb8d55-f174-404d-935a-e47cc1eda5f4 US: Anonymous