Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 01 39
You are in: Home - Cables - Network Cables - Modules (40)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

Gallery

View: 
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface grade multimode fiber
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€620.60 Inc VAT
€504.55 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver ModuleAdd the Cisco 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ Transceiver Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164589
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / SFP-10G-LRM=

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver The HP X132 10g SFP LC SR Transceiver provides 10GB connectivity from up to 300 metres on multimode fibre
In stock
€730.61 Inc VAT
€593.99 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TransceiverAdd the HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164912
Manufacturer / No: HP / J9150A

NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC
NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC
NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC Netgear Prosafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC drives 10 Gigabit Ethernet up to 260 m distances with 50/125?m laser optimised OM3 mul...
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€494.50 Inc VAT
€402.03 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBICAdd the NETGEAR ProSafe 10GBase-LRM SFP+ LC GBIC to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q277935
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AXM763-10000S

StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable
StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable
StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable The StarTech.com 2m SFP plus cable is a fully hot pluggable direct attach cable supporting 10 Gigabit Ethernet and Fiber Channe...
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€77.13 Inc VAT
€62.71 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax CableAdd the StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 202663
Manufacturer / No: Startech / SFPCMM2M

Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver is an easy to install module that provides a simple way to a...
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€154.52 Inc VAT
€125.63 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverAdd the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164813
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MGBLX1

Vision Techconnect V2 BNC Module
Vision Techconnect V2 BNC Module
Vision Techconnect V2 BNC Module The Vision Techconnect Bnc Module is commonly used for composite video signal transmission or SDI and features a robust design
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€6.17 Inc VAT
€5.02 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Vision Techconnect V2 BNC ModuleAdd the Vision Techconnect V2 BNC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q148840
Manufacturer / No: Vision / TC2BNC

CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775
In stock
€569.90 Inc VAT
€463.33 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775Add the CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775 to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195280
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-LH-SMD=

Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver This compact mini GBIC SFP based transceiver has reliable data transfer, working to an impressive 100Mbps speed
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€66.74 Inc VAT
€54.26 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverAdd the Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 127382
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MFEFX1

CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULE
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€661.40 Inc VAT
€537.72 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULEAdd the CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULE to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 219435
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / C2960S-STACK=

Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver is an easy to install module that provides a simple way to a...
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€228.69 Inc VAT
€185.93 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverAdd the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164812
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MGBBX1

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star

Top Sellers

1.
€192.84 Inc VAT
€156.78 Ex VAT
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS5 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: b27cdf6e-3022-495d-9103-87d3684ae2f0 SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: ae402ec6-8bf5-4b3b-acf6-3b6c4bb1a392 VS: IP: 107.20.131.154 S: 2335a34c-db23-469e-89e9-c88ea1bd38dd US: Anonymous