Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 66 92
Promotions store
You are in: Home - Cables - Network Cables - Modules (27)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€88.50 Inc VAT
€71.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic ModuleAdd the TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164733
Manufacturer / No: Tp-link / TL-SM311LM

CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULE
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€937.26 Inc VAT
€762.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULEAdd the CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULE to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 219435
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / C2960S-STACK=

ZyXEL SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range (300M) SFP+ Transceiver
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€279.21 Inc VAT
€227.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the ZyXEL SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range (300M) SFP+ TransceiverAdd the ZyXEL SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range (300M) SFP+ Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q567929
Manufacturer / No: Zyxel / SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F

NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€328.41 Inc VAT
€267.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter ModuleAdd the NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q234706
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AX743-10000S

CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€180.75 Inc VAT
€146.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775Add the CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775 to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195280
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-LH-SMD=

CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€226.26 Inc VAT
€183.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber OnlyAdd the CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195281
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-SX-MMD=

D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€114.33 Inc VAT
€92.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)Add the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km) to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q105203
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-211

StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable
Usually 5 days
€124.17 Inc VAT
€100.95 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax CableAdd the StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 202663
Manufacturer / No: Startech / SFPCMM2M

NETGEAR AGM732F FIBRE GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX (LC) SFP GBIC MODULE
Usually 5 days
€544.89 Inc VAT
€443.00 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the NETGEAR AGM732F FIBRE GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX (LC) SFP GBIC MODULEAdd the NETGEAR AGM732F FIBRE GIGABIT 1000BASE-LX (LC) SFP GBIC MODULE to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 46091
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AGM732F

HP ProCurve 10-GbE al Interconnect Kit
Usually 5 days
€687.57 Inc VAT
€559.00 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the HP ProCurve 10-GbE al Interconnect KitAdd the HP ProCurve 10-GbE al Interconnect Kit to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 127898
Manufacturer / No: HP / J9165A

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A. MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco Germany Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS2 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 2bfcec32-56d1-4edf-a51d-65d29a1a6d91 SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 92d47133-807d-4907-b398-b99564f2bb50 VS: IP: 54.82.189.248 S: ef9bc614-b1fb-4b32-85c5-1bbdd3670d06 US: Anonymous