Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 66 92
Promotions store

Refine Your Search

To find the product you are looking for please select the most important feature from the list below:
Manufacturer
Price Range
Type
You are in: Home -  Cables - Network Cables - Modules (19)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
Compare up to 5 Products
 
 
 
 
 
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only
CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€403.44 Inc VAT
€328.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195281
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-SX-MMD=

StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable
StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable
StarTech.com 2m SFP+ 10-Gigabit Ethernet (10GbE) Twinax Cable
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€116.79 Inc VAT
€94.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 202663
Manufacturer / No: Startech / SFPCMM2M

Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver Cable 5 metre
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver Cable 5 metre
Cisco 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Transceiver Cable 5 metre
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€129.09 Inc VAT
€104.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164592
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / SFP-H10GB-CU5M

NETGEAR ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module
NETGEAR ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module
NETGEAR ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€141.14 Inc VAT
€114.75 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 45152STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AGM731F

ZyXEL SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range (300M) SFP+ Transceiver
ZyXEL SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range (300M) SFP+ Transceiver
ZyXEL SFP10G-SR 10G Short Range (300M) SFP+ Transceiver
Usually 5 days
€200.43 Inc VAT
€162.95 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q567929
Manufacturer / No: Zyxel / SFP10G-SR-ZZ0101F

NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module
NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module
NETGEAR ProSafe 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Adapter Module
Usually 5 days
€316.11 Inc VAT
€257.00 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q234706
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AX743-10000S

D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
Usually 5 days
€108.18 Inc VAT
€87.95 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q105203
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-211

HP ProCurve 10-GbE al Interconnect Kit
HP ProCurve 10-GbE al Interconnect Kit
HP ProCurve 10-GbE al Interconnect Kit
Usually 5 days
€645.75 Inc VAT
€525.00 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 127898
Manufacturer / No: Hewlett Packard Enterprise / J9165A

NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable
NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable
NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable
Usually 5 days
€100.80 Inc VAT
€81.95 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164497
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AXC761-10000S


0-9 A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode

Misco partners

  • Microsoft Gold Certified Partner
  • HP Gold Preferred Partner
  • Samsung Elite IT Partner

© Copyright 2016, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland,

Registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2.
Registered number: 427492.
VAT number: IE 9580326A.

MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco UK Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.

SVR: VPGS1 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 9e8e2770-4019-4d34-801b-babb396944b1 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 5b0d8d6e-1853-4623-a760-9efdd730049d VS: IP: 54.147.10.12 S: e7e0f296-cbec-47fb-9e67-09fbd33722e9 US: Anonymous