Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 01 39
You are in: Home - Cables - Network Cables - Modules (29)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€616.91 Inc VAT
€501.55 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775Add the CISCO 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module for MM REPLACES 46775 to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195280
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-LH-SMD=

CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€316.16 Inc VAT
€257.04 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber OnlyAdd the CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195281
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-SX-MMD=

CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULE
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€676.03 Inc VAT
€549.62 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULEAdd the CISCO C2960S-STACKING MODULE to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 219435
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / C2960S-STACK=

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€71.20 Inc VAT
€57.89 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic ModuleAdd the TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164733
Manufacturer / No: Tp-link / TL-SM311LM

HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€325.16 Inc VAT
€264.36 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC ModuleAdd the HP ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC Mini-GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 127871
Manufacturer / No: HP / J4859C

HP ProCurve 10-GbE al Interconnect Kit
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€408.69 Inc VAT
€332.27 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the HP ProCurve 10-GbE al Interconnect KitAdd the HP ProCurve 10-GbE al Interconnect Kit to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 127898
Manufacturer / No: HP / J9165A

NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€82.25 Inc VAT
€66.87 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cableAdd the NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164497
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AXC761-10000S

Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€158.07 Inc VAT
€128.51 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverAdd the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet LX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164813
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MGBLX1

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€759.56 Inc VAT
€617.53 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TransceiverAdd the HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164912
Manufacturer / No: HP / J9150A

HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€170.21 Inc VAT
€138.38 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC ModuleAdd the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 43063STOCK
Manufacturer / No: HP / J4858C

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS5 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: aef19e36-36d6-4c20-b198-d23661c84a2a SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: fb864286-18e2-43a1-aff5-af0a5173d63b VS: IP: 54.242.112.71 S: 168ef275-b748-409d-bb96-9f23d81d02ed US: Anonymous