Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 66 92
Promotions store
You are in: Home - Cables - Network Cables - Modules (32)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€551.04 Inc VAT
€448.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR TransceiverAdd the HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164912
Manufacturer / No: HP / J9150A

Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module
Usually 5 days
€186.49 Inc VAT
€151.62 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC ModuleAdd the Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 40345STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / WS-X3500-XL

CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only
Usually 5 days
€338.83 Inc VAT
€275.47 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber OnlyAdd the CISCO 1000BASE-SX SFP Multimode Fiber Only to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 195281STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-SX-MMD=

HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€175.55 Inc VAT
€142.72 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC ModuleAdd the HP Networking Gigabit SX-LC Mini-GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 43063STOCK
Manufacturer / No: HP / J4858C

NETGEAR ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€195.57 Inc VAT
€159.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the NETGEAR ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC ModuleAdd the NETGEAR ProSafe Fiber 1000BASE-SX GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 45152STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AGM731F

Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module
Usually 5 days
€234.43 Inc VAT
€190.59 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP ModuleAdd the Cisco 1000BASE-T SFP Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 46778STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / GLC-T=

D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
Usually 5 days
€113.10 Inc VAT
€91.95 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)Add the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km) to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q105203
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-211

Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC
Usually 5 days
€27.90 Inc VAT
€22.68 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDCAdd the Cisco power supply 100-240 VAC Out:48VDC to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q178841STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / AIR-PWR-B=

Adder CATx Legacy Sun Computer Access Module (CAM).With Audio
Usually 5 days
€85.58 Inc VAT
€69.58 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the Adder CATx Legacy Sun Computer Access Module (CAM).With AudioAdd the Adder CATx Legacy Sun Computer Access Module (CAM).With Audio to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 104874STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Adder / CATX-SUNA

NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable
Usually 5 days
€82.88 Inc VAT
€67.38 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cableAdd the NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164497STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AXC761-10000S

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A. MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco Germany Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS3 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 927f5847-f4af-41e7-ae7a-656128a520dc SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 5bc743e0-bedc-43e3-af73-c9085545a59b VS: IP: 54.147.196.159 S: f8fb8d55-f174-404d-935a-e47cc1eda5f4 US: Anonymous