Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 84 84 43
Promotions store

Refine Your Search

To find the product you are looking for please select the most important feature from the list below:
Manufacturer
Price Range
Type
You are in: Home -  Cables - Network Cables - Modules (23)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
Compare up to 5 Products
 
 
 
 
 
D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
Compare
D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
Usually 5 days
€108.18 Inc VAT
€87.95 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q105203
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-211

TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic Module
Compare
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic Module
TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Minigbic Module
Usually 5 days
€86.30 Inc VAT
€70.16 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164733STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Tp-link / TL-SM311LM

Cisco - Power adapter - for Aironet 1041, 1042, 1130, 1131, 1141, 1142, 1242, 1260, 1310, 3501, 3502, 3602
Compare
Cisco - Power adapter - for Aironet 1041, 1042, 1130, 1131, 1141, 1142, 1242, 1260, 1310, 3501, 3502, 3602
Cisco - Power adapter - for Aironet 1041, 1042, 1130, 1131, 1141, 1142, 1242, 1260, 1310, 3501, 3502, 3602
Usually 5 days
€31.21 Inc VAT
€25.37 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q178841STOCK
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / AIR-PWR-B=

Certifications

  • VeriSign Secured
  • Verified By Visa

Payment Methods

  • VISA
  • MasterCard SecureCode

Misco partners

  • Microsoft Gold Certified Partner
  • HP Gold Preferred Partner
  • Samsung Elite IT Partner

© Copyright 2016, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland,

Registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2.
Registered number: 427492.
VAT number: IE 9580326A.

MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco UK Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.

All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. Included in these prices is a contribution to recycling costs. Regulatory contribution costs (eVMC’s) and applicable categories can be found here. All orders to Misco terms and conditions.

Price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.

SVR: VPGS2 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 82557273-bd54-4c29-9c0d-63c004a408de SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 2fcdea55-92e5-4314-a195-7d72e27ac2aa VS: IP: 54.162.199.125 S: 5b286c73-0c56-40d4-88d8-92b0a8061837 US: Anonymous