Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 01 39
You are in: Home - Cables - Network Cables - Modules (38)

Modules
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver This compact mini GBIC SFP based transceiver has reliable data transfer, working to an impressive 100Mbps speed
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€65.89 Inc VAT
€53.57 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverAdd the Cisco Small Business 100Base-FX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 127382
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MFEFX1

Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver is an easy to install module that provides a simple way to a...
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€228.78 Inc VAT
€186.00 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP TransceiverAdd the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet BX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164812
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MGBBX1

NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable
NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable
NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable NETGEAR 1M ProSafe Direct Attach 10 Gigabit SFP+ with ultra low latency copper cable for Servers Storage and Switches short upl...
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€79.57 Inc VAT
€64.69 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cableAdd the NETGEAR ProSafe Direct Attach SFP+ copper 1M cable to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 164497
Manufacturer / No: Netgear / AXC761-10000S

ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range (10KM) SFP+ Transceiver
ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range (10KM) SFP+ Transceiver
ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range (10KM) SFP+ Transceiver Enhance your network with this excellent quality Zyxel SFP10G LR 10G Long Range SFP Plus Transceiver
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€420.27 Inc VAT
€341.68 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range (10KM) SFP+ TransceiverAdd the ZyXEL SFP10G-LR 10G Long Range (10KM) SFP+ Transceiver to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q567909
Manufacturer / No: Zyxel / SFP10G-LR-ZZ0101F

Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Adapter
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Adapter
Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Adapter the MGBT1 10/100/1000 Base-T Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver gives you the ability to tap into faster networking speeds with a standa...
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€98.23 Inc VAT
€79.86 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T AdapterAdd the Cisco Small Business Gigabit Ethernet 1000 Base-T Adapter to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q155423
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / MGBT1

D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)
D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km) This D-Link device is designed only for the DES-1228, DES-1228P, DES-1252 and DGS-3612G, Duplex LC models of connectors
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€110.65 Inc VAT
€89.96 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km)Add the D-Link 100Base-FX Multimode Transceiver (to 2km) to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: Q105203
Manufacturer / No: D-link / DEM-211

Adder CATx Legacy Sun Computer Access Module (CAM).With Audio
Adder CATx Legacy Sun Computer Access Module (CAM).With Audio
Adder CATx Legacy Sun Computer Access Module (CAM).With Audio Enjoy individual server connection via the keyboard, video and mouse port with this secure KVM-via-CATx switch giving BIOS-leve...
Usually 5 days
€82.05 Inc VAT
€66.71 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the Adder CATx Legacy Sun Computer Access Module (CAM).With AudioAdd the Adder CATx Legacy Sun Computer Access Module (CAM).With Audio to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 104874
Manufacturer / No: Adder / CATX-SUNA

Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module
Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module
Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module The Cisco Systems GigaStack Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) is a versatile, low-cost, Gigabit Ethernet stacking GBIC that of...
Usually 5 days
€179.04 Inc VAT
€145.56 Ex VAT
Usually 5 days
View more information on the Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC ModuleAdd the Cisco Catalyst 3500 GigaStack Stacking GBIC Module to your basket
Product Category: Modules
Misco No: 40345
Manufacturer / No: Cisco / WS-X3500-XL

Testimonials

Sony Vaio Fz-31s
I was really really happy with misco, delivery was excellent and prices were very good! Would strongly recommend using them for your laptop needs.
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star

Top Sellers

1.
€193.96 Inc VAT
€157.69 Ex VAT
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS5 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: a250e7d5-c5db-4746-9282-7a082a34062b SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 24529eb0-e79a-418c-8263-19d225a74792 VS: IP: 174.129.163.183 S: 2335a34c-db23-469e-89e9-c88ea1bd38dd US: Anonymous