Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 01 39
You are in: Home - Networking & Communications - Network Cables & Tools - Fibre Optic Cables (222)
Sorry, this product "148075" is no longer available.
50/125 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1Mtr
50/125 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1Mtr
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No.: 148075
Manufacturer/No: Videk / 3129A-1
Fibre Optic Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST Establish a high quality connection within your IT network with this high performance Startech fibre optic cable
In stock
€9.96 Inc VAT
€8.10 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to STAdd the StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204945
Manufacturer / No: Startech / 50FIBLCST1

CTG 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock
€26.10 Inc VAT
€21.22 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221746
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85479

CTG 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock
€9.94 Inc VAT
€8.08 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221687
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85532

CTG 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock
€9.94 Inc VAT
€8.08 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221686
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85515

C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable C2G are an industry leading manufacturer and distributor of computer cables and connectivity solutions
In stock
€13.67 Inc VAT
€11.11 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch CableAdd the C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 154824
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85126

CTG 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock
€13.67 Inc VAT
€11.11 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221712
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85552

CTG 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock
€16.16 Inc VAT
€13.14 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221720
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85459

CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock
€16.16 Inc VAT
€13.14 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221723
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85592

CTG 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock
€19.89 Inc VAT
€16.17 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221735
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85502

CTG 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock
€12.44 Inc VAT
€10.11 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221707
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85534

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star

Top Sellers

1.
€44.75 Inc VAT
€36.38 Ex VAT
2.
€1.07 Inc VAT
€0.87 Ex VAT
3.
€231.26 Inc VAT
€188.02 Ex VAT
4.
€83.54 Inc VAT
€67.92 Ex VAT
5.
€3.73 Inc VAT
€3.03 Ex VAT
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS5 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 2cb7c5d6-17fe-46e8-a9b5-480c400f0c6f SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: c334d1c8-4f1f-4b3f-bf89-91cd12fa985d VS: IP: 54.235.36.164 S: 2335a34c-db23-469e-89e9-c88ea1bd38dd US: Anonymous