Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 01 39
You are in: Home - Networking & Communications - Network Cables & Tools - Fibre Optic Cables (222)
Sorry, this product "148075" is no longer available.
50/125 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1Mtr
50/125 MTRJ to SC Duplex Fibre Optic Cable 1Mtr
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No.: 148075
Manufacturer/No: Videk / 3129A-1
Fibre Optic Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST Establish a high quality connection within your IT network with this high performance Startech fibre optic cable
In stock
€9.91 Inc VAT
€8.06 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to STAdd the StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204945
Manufacturer / No: Startech / 50FIBLCST1

C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable
C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable C2G are an industry leading manufacturer and distributor of computer cables and connectivity solutions
In stock
€13.59 Inc VAT
€11.05 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch CableAdd the C2G 1m Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fibre Patch Cable to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 154824
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85126

LINDY 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 9/125?m OS1
In stock
€10.49 Inc VAT
€8.53 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the LINDY 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 9/125?m OS1Add the LINDY 3m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to SC, 9/125?m OS1 to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 200993
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46702

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xST Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 5m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xST Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 5m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xST Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 5m Establish a high quality connection within your IT network with this high performance Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€23.48 Inc VAT
€19.09 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xST Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 5mAdd the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xST Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 5m to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204247
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46588

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xLC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125.m type fibre, 2m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xLC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125.m type fibre, 2m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xLC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125.m type fibre, 2m Establish a high quality connection within your IT network with this high performance Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€19.78 Inc VAT
€16.08 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xLC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125.m type fibre, 2mAdd the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xLC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125.m type fibre, 2m to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204251
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46595

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 2m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 2m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 2m Establish a high quality connection within your IT network with this high performance Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€19.78 Inc VAT
€16.08 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 2mAdd the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xSC to 2xSC Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 2m to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204263
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46613

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xST to 2xST Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 20m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xST to 2xST Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 20m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xST to 2xST Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 20m Establish a high quality connection within your IT network with this high performance Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€50.68 Inc VAT
€41.20 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xST to 2xST Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 20mAdd the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM2, 2xST to 2xST Connectors, 50/125æm type fibre, 20m to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204282
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46642

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xST to 2xSC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 3m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xST to 2xSC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 3m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xST to 2xSC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 3m Establish a high quality connection within your IT network with this high performance Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€21.01 Inc VAT
€17.08 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xST to 2xSC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 3mAdd the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xST to 2xSC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 3m to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204295
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46665

Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xLC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 1m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xLC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 1m
Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xLC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 1m Establish a high quality connection within your IT network with this high performance Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€18.52 Inc VAT
€15.06 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xLC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 1mAdd the Lindy Fibre Optic Patch Lead OM1, 2xLC to 2xLC Connectors, 62.5/125æm type fibre, 1m to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204234
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 46564

LINDY LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1
LINDY LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1
LINDY LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1 This Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter allows you to convert and extend your Gigabit Ethernet network by up to 550m using...
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€296.69 Inc VAT
€241.21 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the LINDY LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1Add the LINDY LC Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Optic Converter, 1 to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 165212
Manufacturer / No: Lindy / 25116

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star

Top Sellers

1.
€3.71 Inc VAT
€3.02 Ex VAT
2.
€44.49 Inc VAT
€36.17 Ex VAT
3.
€1.07 Inc VAT
€0.87 Ex VAT
4.
€83.06 Inc VAT
€67.53 Ex VAT
5.
€3.71 Inc VAT
€3.02 Ex VAT
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS4 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 6538971f-be83-4858-8ff8-faf4a73747ff SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 60e499b9-8282-432f-9683-854fa22b2308 VS: IP: 54.198.20.215 S: 2335a34c-db23-469e-89e9-c88ea1bd38dd US: Anonymous