Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 66 92
You are in: Home - Networking & Communications - Network Cables & Tools - Fibre Optic Cables (85)
Sorry, this product "174739" is no longer available.
LINDY 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125.m OM2
LINDY 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125.m OM2
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No.: 174739
Manufacturer/No: Lindy / 46555
Fibre Optic Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - SC
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€22.08 Inc VAT
€17.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - SCAdd the StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - SC to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 197829
Manufacturer / No: Startech / FIBLCSC2

CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€36.84 Inc VAT
€29.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221723
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85592

CTG 30m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€60.21 Inc VAT
€48.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 30m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 30m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221745
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85455

StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC-ST
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€24.54 Inc VAT
€19.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC-STAdd the StarTech.com 3m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC-ST to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 197833
Manufacturer / No: Startech / FIBLCST3

CTG 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€35.61 Inc VAT
€28.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221707
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85534

CTG 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€22.08 Inc VAT
€17.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 2m SC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221689
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85569

CTG 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€44.22 Inc VAT
€35.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 10m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221719
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85609

CTG 20m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€47.91 Inc VAT
€38.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 20m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 20m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221726
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85454

CTG 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€40.53 Inc VAT
€32.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 20m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221728
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85478

CTG 20m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€54.06 Inc VAT
€43.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 20m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 20m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221732
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85460

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star
Copyright 2015, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A. MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco UK Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS1 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: e49d9c57-917e-4d37-af1d-5bbd8028c518 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 72b66acb-c4ba-4315-b644-58dd3b1238d3 VS: IP: 54.90.243.120 S: dee1dd4e-4e69-48da-a51d-5280b4b8f050 US: Anonymous