Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 66 92
You are in: Home - Networking & Communications - Network Cables & Tools - Fibre Optic Cables (84)
Sorry, this product "174739" is no longer available.
LINDY 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125.m OM2
LINDY 5m Fibre Optic Cable - LC to LC, 50/125.m OM2
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No.: 174739
Manufacturer/No: Lindy / 46555
Fibre Optic Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - SC
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€22.08 Inc VAT
€17.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - SCAdd the StarTech.com 2m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - SC to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 197829
Manufacturer / No: Startech / FIBLCSC2

CTG 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€29.46 Inc VAT
€23.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 3m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221704
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85597

CTG 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€49.14 Inc VAT
€39.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 10m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221730
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85554

CTG 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€28.23 Inc VAT
€22.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 2m LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221697
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85596

CTG 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€27.00 Inc VAT
€21.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 1m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221690
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85586

CTG 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€39.30 Inc VAT
€31.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221714
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85591

CTG 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€90.96 Inc VAT
€73.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 30m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221761
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85557

CTG 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€29.46 Inc VAT
€23.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the CTG 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 2m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221705
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85605

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - LC
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€22.08 Inc VAT
€17.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - LCAdd the StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fibre Patch Cable LC - LC to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 197676
Manufacturer / No: Startech / 50FIBLCLC1

StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST
In stock - 1 - 2 days
€22.08 Inc VAT
€17.95 Ex VAT
In stock - 1 - 2 days
View more information on the StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to STAdd the StarTech.com 1m Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - ST / 50 Micron Fiber Optic Cable LC to ST to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 204945
Manufacturer / No: Startech / 50FIBLCST1

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star
Copyright 2015, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A. MISCO is a registered trademark of Misco UK Inc. All others trademarks and copyrights mentioned herein are the property of their respective owners.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS1 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: 2a235e0b-a56c-414c-bcfe-c97c8741b2c4 SSID: HTMSIS: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 57ba8ba8-13f6-4ba1-aa97-8209bf5326be VS: IP: 54.226.219.86 S: dee1dd4e-4e69-48da-a51d-5280b4b8f050 US: Anonymous