Misco.ie Homepage
CALL US ON
1 800 93 01 39
You are in: Home - Networking & Communications - Network Cables & Tools - Fibre Optic Cables (222)
Sorry, this product "Q76123" is no longer available.
Belkin Cable/Lc / Sc Multimode 50/125 .M Duplex Fi
Belkin Cable/Lc / Sc Multimode 50/125 .M Duplex Fi
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No.: Q76123
Manufacturer/No: Belkin / F2F402L7-10M
Fibre Optic Cables
Instock Only  Instock Only
Items Per Page: 
All

List

View: 
CTG 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock
€26.10 Inc VAT
€21.22 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 30m SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221746
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85479

CTG 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock
€9.94 Inc VAT
€8.08 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 2m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221687
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85532

CTG 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock
€9.94 Inc VAT
€8.08 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 3m SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221686
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85515

CTG 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock
€13.67 Inc VAT
€11.11 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 5m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221712
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85552

CTG 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock
€16.16 Inc VAT
€13.14 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 15m LC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221720
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85459

CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow
In stock
€16.16 Inc VAT
€13.14 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - YellowAdd the CTG 15m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Yellow to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221723
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85592

CTG 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock
€19.89 Inc VAT
€16.17 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 20m LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221735
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85502

CTG 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock
€12.44 Inc VAT
€10.11 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 5m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221707
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85534

CTG 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange
In stock
€14.91 Inc VAT
€12.12 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - OrangeAdd the CTG 15m SC-SC 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Orange to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221717
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85453

CTG 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua
In stock
€11.18 Inc VAT
€9.09 Ex VAT
In stock
View more information on the CTG 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - AquaAdd the CTG 3m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fibre Optic Cable (LSZH) - Aqua to your basket
Product Category: Fibre Optic Cables
Misco No: 221693
Manufacturer / No: Cables To Go / 85533

Testimonials

Outstanding Value
I use Misco for the vast majority of my needs as the pricing is outstanding, plus the service and delivery are 1st rate. To top it all the site makes...
- View all testimonials
- Submit new testimonial
ISIS Accredited Retailer
Misco Accreditations
Energy Star

Top Sellers

1.
€44.75 Inc VAT
€36.38 Ex VAT
2.
€1.07 Inc VAT
€0.87 Ex VAT
3.
€231.26 Inc VAT
€188.02 Ex VAT
4.
€83.54 Inc VAT
€67.92 Ex VAT
5.
€3.73 Inc VAT
€3.03 Ex VAT
Copyright 2013, Misco Ireland Limited, registered in Ireland, registered number 427492, registered office address: 39/40 Upper Mount Street, Dublin 2. VAT Number: IE 9580326A.
All prices mentioned (euros) exclude postage and packaging. All orders to Misco terms and conditions. **price after manufacturer mail-in cashback, Cashback amount illustrated includes VAT. Restrictions apply.
SVR: VPGS2 INT: False AFF: PB: W CAT: 16 CUST: af8d6cff-5bcd-4c25-8185-d23f9d68780e SSID: SL: False D: 1206 L: en-IE P: 80 B: 4a21b9a9-617a-4139-9d0c-170d04742a7f VS: IP: 54.242.8.162 S: 2335a34c-db23-469e-89e9-c88ea1bd38dd US: Anonymous